Aestus Header

Inca

INCARADIATOR




2 year guarantee



INCARADIATOR

INCA


Technical Drawings

Here you will find a list of all available technical drawings for this product, please contact us if you require more information:

Manufactured from square stainless steel tube (50mm) available in both polished and brushed finishes.

Suitable for all heating and hot water systems.

30 year quality guarantee.

Shown with Cube valves.

Dimensions (mm) Pipe
centres
Output
Δ T50C
BTU's
Output
Δ T50C
Watts
Technical
Drawing
H W D
Inca Horizontal7006001275202521739
Inca Horizontal7008001277203241950
Inca Horizontal700100012792039611161
Inca Horizontal7001200127112046811372
Inca Horizontal7001400127132054011583
Inca Horizontal7001600127152061211794
Inca Horizontal7001800127172068412005
Inca Vertical - 4 bars180035012718034221003
Inca Vertical - 6 bars180053012736051321504
Inca Vertical - 8 bars180071012754068142005
INCARADIATOR