Aestus Header

Jazz

JAZZRADIATOR




2 year guarantee



JAZZRADIATOR

JAZZ


Technical Drawings

Here you will find a list of all available technical drawings for this product, please contact us if you require more information:

Manufactured from square stainless steel tube (20mm) available in both polished and brushed finishes.

Suitable for all heating and hot water systems. 30 year quality guarantee. Shown with Roscoe valves.

Dimensions (mm) Pipe
centres
Output
Δ T50C
BTU's
Output
Δ T50C
Watts
Technical
Drawing
H W D
Jazz Vertical - 4 bars1800190971001266371
Jazz Vertical - 8 bars1800390973002532742
Jazz Vertical - 12 bars18005909750037961112
Jazz Vertical - 16 bars18007909770050621483
Jazz Vertical - 20 bars18009909790063281855
Jazz Vertical - 24 bars1800119097110075952226
Jazz Horizontal600600975401576462
Jazz Horizontal600800977402010589
Jazz Horizontal6001000979402440715
Jazz Horizontal60012009711402873842
Jazz Horizontal60014009713403303968
Jazz Horizontal600160097154037331094
Jazz Horizontal600180097174041661221
Jazz Horizontal600200097194045951347
JAZZRADIATOR