Aestus Header

Style

STYLE




2 year guarantee



STYLE

STYLE


Technical Drawings

Here you will find a list of all available technical drawings for this product, please contact us if you require more information:

Stylish oval tubes creating a modern contemporary radiator.

Manufactured from mild steel, suitable for closed heating systems and with a 15 year guarantee.

Shown with Roscoe valves. Contemporary styling in vertical and horizontal column radiators available in white and anthracite as standard.

Manufactured from mild steel, suitable for closed heating systems and with a 15 year guarantee.

Shown with Roscoe valves.

Dimensions (mm) Number of
Sections
Output
Δ T50C
BTU's
Output
Δ T50C
Watts
Technical
Drawing
H W D
Style Horizontal4505079071358398
Style Horizontal45074990112132625
Style Horizontal45099390142716796
Style Horizontal450120290173296966
Style Horizontal5505079071723505
Style Horizontal55074990112705793
Style Horizontal550993901434431009
Style Horizontal5501202901741831226
Style Vertical18002309033147922
Style Vertical180037090552451538
Style Vertical180050790773442153
STYLE