Aestus Header

Paris

PARIS




2 year guarantee



PARIS

PARIS


Technical Drawings

Here you will find a list of all available technical drawings for this product, please contact us if you require more information:

Contemporary square tube uprights with a range of granite and Italian glass panels, please see page 84 for selection. The horizontal version can be mounted vertically - please specify at the time of ordering.

Manufactured from stainless steel, suitable for all heating and hot water systems and with a 30 year guarantee.

Shown with cube valves.

Dimensions (mm) Output
Δ T50C
BTU's
Output
Δ T50C
Watts
Electric
element
wattage
Technical
Drawing
H W D
Paris Vertical75030092727213200
Paris Vertical75040092836245200
Paris Vertical75050092945277200
Paris Vertical750600921045309400
Paris Vertical750700921163341400
Paris Vertical1500300921460428400
Paris Vertical1500400921675491400
Paris Vertical1500500921890554400
Paris Vertical1500600922105617400
Paris Vertical1500700922320680400
Paris Horizontal4001200921812531
Paris Horizontal4001600922416708
PARIS